| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Memory's Hill IV | Kaitlen Knight | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 67 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Memory's Hill IV | Kaitlen Knight | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 69 | Short Stirrup Hunter US | Memory's Hill IV | Kaitlen Knight | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill IV | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Kaitlen Knight Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Kaitlen Knight Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Kaitlen Knight Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill IV Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | Hopeful Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 87 | Hopeful Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | Hopeful Hunter US | Memory's Hill V | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | Hopeful Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | 6 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | Hopeful Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | 3 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 71 | Hopeful Hunter US | SWVEP House Mountain III | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 86 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 87 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 88 Class: Hopeful Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 69 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 70 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 71 Class: Hopeful Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Goose Creek Summer Show | 6 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 300 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 301 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 300 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | House Mountain II | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Childrens Hunter U/S | Goose Creek I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Goose Creek I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | House Mountain March | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 76 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | House Mountain March | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 90 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 76 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: House Mountain March Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 90 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | House Mountain July | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 49 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | House Mountain July | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 86 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 15 | 1.00 | ||
| 87 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 13 | 4.00 | ||
| 88 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 106 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 49 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 86 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 87 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
No: 88 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 104.00 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 104.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Low Jumper | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 50 | Low Jumper | Goose Creek Fall Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Low Jumper Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Low Jumper Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Special Adult Hunter | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 53 | Special Adult Hunter | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 51 | Special Adult Hunter | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 42 | Special Adult Hunter | Polar Bear | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 43 | Special Adult Hunter | Polar Bear | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 44 | Special Adult Hunter | Polar Bear | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 73 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain I | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 72 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 71 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 52 | Special Adult Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 53 | Special Adult Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 42 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 43 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 41 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 22 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 21 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 56.50 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 53 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 73 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 72 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 53 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 23 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 4 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 92 | Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 91 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 92 Class: Novice Children's / Adult Amateur Jumper Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Low Jumper | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Jumper | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Low Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Jumper Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |