| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Beginner Equitation | Trimble's Ridge | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | ||
| 80 | Beginner Equitation | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 81 | Beginner Equitation | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 83 | Beginner Equitation Flat | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 82 | Beginner Equitation | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 81 | Beginner Equitation | Memory's Hill II | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 82 | Beginner Equitation | Memory's Hill II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 83 | Beginner Equitation | Memory's Hill II | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 84 | Beginner Equitation Flat | Memory's Hill II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 77 | Beginner Equitation | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 78 | Beginner Equitation | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 79 | Beginner Equitation | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 80 | Beginner Equitation Flat | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 65.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 85.50 | ||
|
No: 36 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 80 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 81 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 83 Class: Beginner Equitation Flat Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 82 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 81 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 82 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 83 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 84 Class: Beginner Equitation Flat Show: Memory's Hill II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 77 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 79 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 80 Class: Beginner Equitation Flat Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 85.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Short Stirrup Equitation WTC | Memory's Hill IV | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 66 | Short Stirrup Equitation 18" | Memory's Hill IV | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 59 | Short Stirrup Equitation WT | Memory's Hill IV | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation WTC Show: Memory's Hill IV Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 66 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation 18" Show: Memory's Hill IV Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation WT Show: Memory's Hill IV Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | Intermediate Equitation | SWVEP House Mountain V | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 106 | Intermediate Equitation | SWVEP House Mountain V | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 107 | Intermediate Equitation | SWVEP House Mountain V | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 108 | Intermediate Equitation FLAT | SWVEP House Mountain V | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 72 | Intermediate Equitation | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | 4 | 21 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 105 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 106 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 107 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 108 Class: Intermediate Equitation FLAT Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 72 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Pre-Beginner Equitation flat | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 31 | Pre-Beginner Equitation | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 30 | Pre-Beginner Equitation | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 46 | Pre-Beginner Equitation Flat | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show | Beastie Boy | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 44 | Pre-Beginner Equitation | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show | Beastie Boy | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 45 | Pre-Beginner Equitation | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show | Beastie Boy | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.00 | ||
|
No: 32 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation flat Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Flat Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Horse: Beastie Boy Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Horse: Beastie Boy Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Horse: Beastie Boy Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 62.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek Summer Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 102.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 224.50 | ||
|
No: 9 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 10 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 32 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 88 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 86 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 87 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Memory's Hill III Horse: Beastie Boy Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 87 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Memory's Hill III Horse: Beastie Boy Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 88 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: Memory's Hill III Horse: Beastie Boy Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Horse: Beastie Boy Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Horse: Beastie Boy Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Horse: Beastie Boy Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 88 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: Memory's Hill August Horse: Beastie Boy Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 90 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation 18" Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 89 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation WTC Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 88 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation WT Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Horse: Beastie Boy Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 122.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 102.00 |
| Total Season Points 224.50 |