| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Adult Medal | House Mtn IV | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Adult Medal Show: House Mtn IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Pony Medal | Randolph College Fall Festival | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Pony Medal Show: Randolph College Fall Festival Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keswick Summer Horse Show III | 1 | 10.00 | |||||
| 16 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | ||
| 80 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain V | 1 | 15 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: Class: Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 80 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain V Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Beginner Equitation | Keswick Summer Horse Show III | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 65 | Beginner Equitation | Keswick Summer Horse Show III | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 63 | Beginner Equitation | Keswick Summer Horse Show III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 63 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Hunter Seat Medal | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Hunter Seat Medal | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 225 | Pony Medal | Stonewall Country II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 52 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm May | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 63 | Pony Medal | House Mountain II | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 52 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge June | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 429 | Pony Medal | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 225 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stonewall Country II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge June Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 429 Class: Pony Medal Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Hunter Seat Medal | House Mountain IV | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 309 | Hunter Seat Medal | Lexington National | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 22 | Hunter Seat Medal | Stone Bridge Farm August | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 22 | Hunter Seat Medal | Stone Bridge Farm September | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 18 | Hunter Seat Medal | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | Hunter Seat Medal | Stone Bridge Farm November | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.50 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 309 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Lexington National Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 18 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge Farm I | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 16 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge Farm II | 1 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 325 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Lexington National | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 28 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 16 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 325 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Lexington National Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm I | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 47 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm II | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 45 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm III | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 47 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm V | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 72 | Pony Medal | House Mountain II | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 429 | Pony Medal | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 1 | 11 | 10.00 | ||
| 106 | Pony Medal | House Mountain IV | 5 | 16 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 72 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 429 Class: Pony Medal Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 106 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |