| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Adult Equitation on the Flat | House Mountain II | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Adult Equitation on the Flat Show: House Mountain II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Hunter Seat Medal | House Mountain IV | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Hunter Seat Medal | House Mountain I March | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 34 | Hunter Seat Medal | House Mountain III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 22 | Hunter Seat Medal | Stone Bridge Farm August | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 22 | Hunter Seat Medal | Stone Bridge Farm September | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 83 | Hunter Seat Medal | House Mountain V | 1 | 12 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | Hunter Seat Medal | Stone Bridge Farm November | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: House Mountain I March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: House Mountain III Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 83 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: House Mountain V Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | VHSA Summer Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 116 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: VHSA Summer Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | House Mountain I | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 325 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Lexington Spring Encore | 1 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 15 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Stone Bridge Farm I | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 15 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Stone Bridge Farm II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 13 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Stone Bridge Farm III | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 13 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | ||
| 59 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | House Mountain II | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 426A | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 66 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | House Mountain III | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 24 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Randolph College Fall Festival | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 59 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 13 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 97.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: House Mountain I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 325 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Lexington Spring Encore Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 15 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 59 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: House Mountain II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 426A Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 66 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: House Mountain III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Randolph College Fall Festival Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 97.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Hunter Seat Medal | Stone Bridge Farm I | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 14 | Hunter Seat Medal | Stone Bridge Farm II | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 12 | Hunter Seat Medal | Stone Bridge Farm III | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 48 | Hunter Seat Medal | House Mountain II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 427 | Hunter Seat Medal | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: House Mountain II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 427 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |