| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Mill Creek Farm I | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 55 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain II | 2 | 15 | 9.00 | ||
| 49 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge IV | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 68 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain III | 4 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| 68 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain IV | 5 | 13 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.50 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Mill Creek Farm I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 55 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 49 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Stone Bridge IV Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 68 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 28.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 13 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge Show Series I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 17 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 16 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 14 | 3.00 | ||
| 20 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Stone Bridge III | 2 | 6.00 | |||||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 20 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: Class: Show: Stone Bridge III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Pony Medal | Mill Creek Spring Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 56 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Show Series I | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 56 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge II | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 50 | Pony Medal | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 50 | Pony Medal | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 11 | 10.00 | ||
| 108 | Pony Medal | House Mountain V | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 40 | Pony Medal | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 56.50 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Pony Medal Show: Mill Creek Spring Horse Show Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 56 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pony Medal Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pony Medal Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 108 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain V Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Pony Medal Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge Farm May | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 56 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain II | 3 | 14 | 6.00 | ||
| 21 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Mill Creek Farm June | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 77 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain IV | 1 | 16 | 15.00 | ||
| 18 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 11 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge Farm September | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 19 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 79 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain V | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 13 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge Farm November | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 61.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 61.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Mill Creek Farm | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Mill Creek Farm Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Pony Medal | Mill Creek Farm | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 52 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm May | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 63 | Pony Medal | House Mountain II | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 42 | Pony Medal | Mill Creek Farm June | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 44 | Pony Medal | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 43 | Pony Medal | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 6 | 13 | 0.50 | ||
| 44 | Pony Medal | Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 107 | Pony Medal | House Mountain V | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 52 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm November | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 39.50 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Pony Medal Show: Mill Creek Farm Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Pony Medal Show: Mill Creek Farm June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Pony Medal Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Pony Medal Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.50 |
No: 44 Class: Pony Medal Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 107 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain V Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain I | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 18 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 14 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 60 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain II | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 67 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain III | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 67 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain IV | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 78 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain IV | 5 | 13 | 1.50 | ||
| 18 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 28 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 12 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Pony Medal | House Mountain I | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 21 | Pony Medal | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 40 | Pony Medal | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 47 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 45 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 47 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm V | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 72 | Pony Medal | House Mountain II | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 96 | Pony Medal | House Mountain III | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 44 | Pony Medal | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 50 | Pony Medal | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 106 | Pony Medal | House Mountain IV | 4 | 16 | 2.00 | ||
| 40 | Pony Medal | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 2 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Pony Medal Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Pony Medal Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 72 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 96 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Pony Medal Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pony Medal Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 106 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Pony Medal Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |