| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Goose Creek I | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain III | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 13 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Hollins University Fall Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 22 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Goose Creek II | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Goose Creek I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Hollins University Fall Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Goose Creek II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Intermediate Equitation Flat | Commonwealth Games | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 38 | Intermediate Equitation | Commonwealth Games | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Intermediate Equitation | Commonwealth Games | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 68 | Intermediate Equitation | Goose Creek I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 67 | Intermediate Equitation | Goose Creek I | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 69 | Intermediate Equitation Flat | Goose Creek I | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 74 | Intermediate Equitation Flat | SWVEP House Mountain III | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 72 | Intermediate Equitation | SWVEP House Mountain III | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 73 | Intermediate Equitation | SWVEP House Mountain III | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 104 | Intermediate Equitation | SWVEP House Mountain V | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 78 | Intermediate Equitation | Goose Creek II | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 79 | Intermediate Equitation | Goose Creek II | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 80 | Intermediate Equitation flat | Goose Creek II | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 71 | Intermediate Equitation | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | 5 | 21 | 2.00 | ||
| 74 | Intermediate Equitation Flat | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | 2 | 21 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Commonwealth Games | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 82.00 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: Intermediate Equitation Flat Show: Commonwealth Games Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: Commonwealth Games Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: Commonwealth Games Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 68 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: Goose Creek I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 67 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: Goose Creek I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 69 Class: Intermediate Equitation Flat Show: Goose Creek I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 74 Class: Intermediate Equitation Flat Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 72 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 73 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 104 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: Goose Creek II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 79 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: Goose Creek II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 80 Class: Intermediate Equitation flat Show: Goose Creek II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: Intermediate Equitation Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: Intermediate Equitation Flat Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Commonwealth Games Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 82.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 250 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain III | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 22 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 50 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Goose Creek Summer Show | Inkblot | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 22 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show | Inkblot | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 50 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Goose Creek Fall Show | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 250 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Horse: Inkblot Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Horse: Inkblot Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Goose Creek Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 225.50 | ||
|
No: 46 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 47 Class: Beginner Equitation flat Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 73 Class: Beginner Equitation flat Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 281 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 283 Class: Beginner Equitation flat Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Horse: Inkblot Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 75 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Horse: Inkblot Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Horse: Inkblot Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: Beginner Equitation flat Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Horse: Inkblot Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 65 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Horse: Inkblot Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Horse: Inkblot Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Beginner Equitation Flat Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Horse: Inkblot Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Horse: Inkblot Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 99 Class: Beginner Equitation 2' Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 100 Class: Beginner Equitation flat Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 66 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: Beginner Equitation Flat Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 151.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.00 |
| Total Season Points 225.50 |