| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Short Stirrup Equitation flat | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 87 | Short Stirrup Equitation | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 86 | Short Stirrup Equitation | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.00 | ||
|
No: 88 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation flat Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 87 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Beginner Equitation | Clover Grove I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 56 | Beginner Equitation | Clover Grove I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 57 | Beginner Equitation flat | Clover Grove I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 57 | Beginner Equitation flat | Clover Grove III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 56 | Beginner Equitation | Clover Grove III | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 55 | Beginner Equitation | Clover Grove III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 74.00 | ||
|
No: 55 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 57 Class: Beginner Equitation flat Show: Clover Grove I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Beginner Equitation flat Show: Clover Grove III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Pre-Beginner Equitation flat | Polar Bear Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 64 | Pre-Beginner Equitation | Polar Bear Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 63 | Pre-Beginner Equitation | Polar Bear Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation flat Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |