| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Hunter Seat Medal | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 18 | Hunter Seat Medal | Goose Creek Horse Show I | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 12 | Hunter Seat Medal | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 279 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain II | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 81 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain III | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 279 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 14 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.50 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 279 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 81 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 279 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 14 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Pony Medal | SWVEP House Mountain I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 65 | Pony Medal | SWVEP House Mountain III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 37 | Pony Medal | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Pony Medal Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Pony Medal Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Pony Medal Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 206 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Lexington Country I | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 206 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Lexington Country II | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 304 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | The Spring Welcome | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 45 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Trinble's Ridge I | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 77 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Memory Hill Horse Show I | 6 | 17 | 0.75 | ||
| 77 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 64 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Goose Creek I | 1 | 18 | 15.00 | ||
| 77 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.25 | ||||||
|
No: 206 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Lexington Country I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 206 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Lexington Country II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 304 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: The Spring Welcome Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Trinble's Ridge I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 77 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 0.75 |
No: 77 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 64 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Goose Creek I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 15.00 |
No: 77 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 25.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 324 | Pony Medal | Lexington Spring Premiere | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 82 | Pony Medal | Memory Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 82 | Pony Medal | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 82 | Pony Medal | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 324 Class: Pony Medal Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pony Medal Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pony Medal Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pony Medal Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain October | 5 | 14 | 1.50 | ||
| 23 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Goose Creek II | 6 | 17 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.25 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain October Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 1.50 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Goose Creek II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 2.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 322 | Beginner Equitation | Lexington National | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 324 | Beginner Equitation | Lexington National | 2 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 323 | Beginner Equitation | Lexington National | 2 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 42 | Beginner Equitation | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Beginner Equitation | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 44 | Beginner Equitation flat | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 43 | Beginner Equitation | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Beginner Equitation | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 13 | Beginner Equitation Flat | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | Beginner Equitation | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Beginner Equitation | House Mountain October | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 34 | Beginner Equitation flat | House Mountain October | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 33 | Beginner Equitation | House Mountain October | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 68 | Beginner Equitation | Goose Creek II | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 69 | Beginner Equitation | Goose Creek II | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 70 | Beginner Equitation flat | Goose Creek II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Lexington National | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain October | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 158.50 | ||
|
No: 322 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Lexington National Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 324 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Lexington National Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 323 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Lexington National Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner Equitation flat Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 13 Class: Beginner Equitation Flat Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: House Mountain October Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Beginner Equitation flat Show: House Mountain October Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: House Mountain October Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Goose Creek II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 69 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Goose Creek II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Beginner Equitation flat Show: Goose Creek II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Lexington National Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain October Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.00 |
| Total Season Points 158.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | Pre-Beginner Equitation | House Mountain July | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 85 | Pre-Beginner Equitation | House Mountain July | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 84 | Pre-Beginner Equitation | House Mountain July | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain July | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 83 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: House Mountain July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 85 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: House Mountain July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 84 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: House Mountain July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain July Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |