| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Hollins University Fall Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 210 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | 2 | 21 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Hollins University Fall Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 210 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | SWVHJA Benefit Show | 3 | 9 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Polar Bear Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 44 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 21 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | SVJ&E II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Clover Grove I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 113 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| 113 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 233 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 76 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Goose Creek Horse Show I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Clover Grove III | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Goose Creek Horse Show II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.75 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: SVJ&E II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Clover Grove I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 113 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 113 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 233 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Clover Grove III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Goose Creek Horse Show II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Pony Medal | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 82 | Pony Medal | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 82 | Pony Medal | Goose Creek Horse Show II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Pony Medal Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pony Medal Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pony Medal Show: Goose Creek Horse Show II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| Total Class Points: 101.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Pony Medal | Clover Grove II | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 82 | Pony Medal | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: Pony Medal Show: Clover Grove II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pony Medal Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain I | 3 | 18 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Mane Gait III | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 70 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 | 6 | 15 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.75 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Mane Gait III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 12.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Pony Medal | House Mountain I | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 61 | Pony Medal | Trimble's Ridge II | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Pony Medal Show: Trimble's Ridge II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain March | 3 | 17 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain July | 6 | 20 | 0.75 | ||
| 35 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain October | 4 | 14 | 3.00 | ||
| 69 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 27 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.75 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain March Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain July Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 0.75 |
No: 35 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain October Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 69 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 27 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Pony Medal | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 133 | Pony Medal final qualifier | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Pony Medal Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 133 Class: Pony Medal final qualifier Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Mane Gait Equestrian Center I | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |