| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SVJ&E I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: SVJ&E I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Mane Gait IV | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| 32 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 47 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Clover Grove I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 279 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain II | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 77 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 81 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain III | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 279 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 77 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 47 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Clover Grove III | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 32 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 31 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Goose Creek II | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.25 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 14.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain I | 5 | 18 | 1.50 | ||
| 270 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/13/21 | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 43 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Clover Grove III | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 275 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 | 4 | 16 | 3.00 | ||
| 77 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 77 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 15 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Kemper Knoll Fall Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 77 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 43 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Clover Grove IV | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Beginner Equitation | House Mountain March | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 42 | Beginner Equitation | House Mountain March | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 41 | Beginner Equitation | House Mountain March | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.50 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: House Mountain March Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: House Mountain March Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 41 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: House Mountain March Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Polar Bear Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 43 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Clover Grove I | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 60 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Memory's Hill Stables III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 60 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 43 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Clover Grove I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 60 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 60 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
|
No: 35 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: GHPC/BC I Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 36 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: GHPC/BC I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: GHPC/BC I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 34 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pre-Beginner Equitation Show: Clover Grove III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 87.00 |