| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Adult Equitation on the Flat | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 30 | Adult Equitation on the Flat | SVJES I July | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: Adult Equitation on the Flat Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Adult Equitation on the Flat Show: SVJES I July Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Adult Medal | Hill City I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 78 | Adult Medal | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 62 | Adult Medal | SVJES I July | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 22 | Adult Medal | Hill City III | Pure Pleasure SCF | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Adult Medal Show: Hill City I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Adult Medal Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Adult Medal Show: SVJES I July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Medal Show: Hill City III Horse: Pure Pleasure SCF Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Adult Equitation on the Flat | SVJ&E I | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Adult Equitation on the Flat Show: SVJ&E I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Adult Medal | SVJ&E I | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Adult Medal Show: SVJ&E I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Adult Equitation on the Flat | Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Adult Equitation on the Flat Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 21 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | House Mountain July | 2 | 19 | 9.00 | ||
| 66 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Goose Creek I | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 71 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 86 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 36 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | House Mountain October | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 16 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 24 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Goose Creek II | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 70 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 19 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 62.50 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: House Mountain July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 9.00 |
No: 66 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Goose Creek I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 71 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 86 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: House Mountain October Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Goose Creek II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 70 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | Hunter Seat Medal | House Mountain July | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Hunter Seat Medal | SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 73 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: House Mountain July Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: SWeet Briar College 94th Annual Horse Sh Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Pony Medal | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Pony Medal Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | VT Winter Blues Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 60 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.50 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: VT Winter Blues Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 60 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 6.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Beginner Equitation | House Mtn I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 30 | Beginner Equitation | House Mtn I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 31 | Beginner Equitation | House Mtn I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 37 | Beginner Equitation | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 36 | Beginner Equitation | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 6 | 5 | 0.50 | ||
| 35 | Beginner Equitation | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 51 | Beginner Equitation | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 52 | Beginner Equitation | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 53 | Beginner Equitation | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 46 | Beginner Equitation | Hollins University Fall Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 47 | Beginner Equitation | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 48 | Beginner Equitation | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.50 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: House Mtn I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: House Mtn I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: House Mtn I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 5 Points: 0.50 |
No: 35 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Hollins University Fall Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Hollins University Fall Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Hollins University Fall Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.50 |