| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | House Mountain II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 67 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | House Mountain III | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 67 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | House Mountain IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 80 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | House Mountain V | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: House Mountain II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: House Mountain III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 80 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: House Mountain V Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stone Bridge Show Series I | 4 | 2.00 | |||||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: Class: Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge Farm May | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 67 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain III | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 67 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Beginner Equitation | Stone Bridge Farm May | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 47 | Beginner Equitation | Stone Bridge Farm May | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 48 | Beginner Equitation | Stone Bridge Farm May | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 83 | Beginner Equitation | House Mountain III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 84 | Beginner Equitation flat | House Mountain III | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 82 | Beginner Equitation | House Mountain III | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 92 | Beginner Equitation | House Mountain IV | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 93 | Beginner Equitation flat | House Mountain IV | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 91 | Beginner Equitation | House Mountain IV | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 46 | Beginner Equitation | Stone Bridge Farm September | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 42 | Beginner Equitation U/S | Stone Bridge Farm September | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 45 | Beginner Equitation | Stone Bridge Farm September | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.00 | ||
|
No: 44 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 48 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 83 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: House Mountain III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 84 Class: Beginner Equitation flat Show: House Mountain III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 82 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: House Mountain III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 92 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 93 Class: Beginner Equitation flat Show: House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 91 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner Equitation U/S Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Beginner Equitation Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.00 |