| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Adult Equitation on the Flat | Milll Creek I | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Adult Equitation on the Flat Show: Milll Creek I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | House Mountain I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 17 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Mill Creek Farm I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 17 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Kemper Knoll I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 67 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | House Mountain III | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show | 1 | 10.00 | |||||
| Total Class Points | 24.50 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: House Mountain I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Mill Creek Farm I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Kemper Knoll I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 67 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: House Mountain III Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: Class: Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 59 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | SWVHJA Year End Show | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.50 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 59 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Kemper Knoll Farm June Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | Kemper Knoll July | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 59 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: Kemper Knoll July Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 59 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 15-17 Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |