| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Hollins University Spring Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 68 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain IV | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 54 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Keswick Summer Horse Show I | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 14 | 0.75 | ||
| 80 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain V | 2 | 15 | 9.00 | ||
| 58 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | SWVHJA Year End Show | 2 | 16 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.75 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Hollins University Spring Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 68 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.75 |
No: 80 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain V Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 58 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Hunter Seat Medal | Hollins University Spring Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Hunter Seat Medal | House Mountain II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 15 | Hunter Seat Medal | House Mountain IV | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Hunter Seat Medal | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 9 | Hunter Seat Medal | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Hollins University Spring Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: House Mountain II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: House Mountain IV Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain II | 4 | 14 | 3.00 | ||
| 426 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 11 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge Farm August | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 11 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge Farm September | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 79 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | House Mountain V | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 13 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Stone Bridge Farm November | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 426 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 11 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 11 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 79 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: House Mountain V Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 225 | Pony Medal | Stonewall Country II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 57 | Pony Medal | House Mountain I March | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 63 | Pony Medal | House Mountain II | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 429 | Pony Medal | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 94 | Pony Medal | House Mountain III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 50 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm September | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 52 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm November | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
|
No: 225 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stonewall Country II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain I March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 429 Class: Pony Medal Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 94 Class: Pony Medal Show: House Mountain III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Hunter Seat Medal | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 83 | Hunter Seat Medal | House Mountain V | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.50 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 83 Class: Hunter Seat Medal Show: House Mountain V Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 6.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 426 | Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 2 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 426 Class: Junior Equitation on the Flat 14 & under Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm III | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 47 | Pony Medal | Stone Bridge Farm V | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 429 | Pony Medal | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 6 | 11 | 0.50 | ||
| 46 | Pony Medal | Hollins University Fall Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.50 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Pony Medal Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 429 Class: Pony Medal Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.50 |
No: 46 Class: Pony Medal Show: Hollins University Fall Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.50 |