| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Hopeful Hunter US | Star City Horse Show I | Kathryn Hall | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 39 | Hopeful Hunter | Star City Horse Show I | Kathryn Hall | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 38 | Hopeful Hunter | Star City Horse Show I | Kathryn Hall | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 40 | Hopeful Hunter US | Star City II | Kathryn Hall | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 39 | Hopeful Hunter | Star City II | Kathryn Hall | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 38 | Hopeful Hunter | Star City II | Kayleigh Burke | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Star City Horse Show I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Star City II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 96.00 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: Hopeful Hunter US Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Hopeful Hunter US Show: Star City II Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Star City II Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Star City II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Star City Horse Show I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Star City II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 96.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVEP House Mtn I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 20.00 | |
| Champion | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 94.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 235.00 | ||
|
No: 57 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter WT Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter WTC Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 57 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 259 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 258 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 257 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 92 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 91 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
No: 90 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 4.00 |
No: 93 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Kathryn Hall Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 141.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 94.00 |
| Total Season Points 235.00 |