| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WTC | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Madelyn Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 66 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse GAYP | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Madelyn Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 65 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WT | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Madelyn Wagner | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 67 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WTC Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 66 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse GAYP Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WT Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WT | SWVHJA Winter Show | Madelyn Wagner | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC | SWVHJA Winter Show | Madelyn Wagner | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 37 | Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP | SWVHJA Winter Show | Madelyn Wagner | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 70 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC | Polar Bear Show | Madelyn Wagner | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 69 | Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP | Polar Bear Show | Madelyn Wagner | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 68 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WT | Polar Bear Show | Madelyn Wagner | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 51 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC | Memory's Hill I | Madelyn Wagner | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 49 | Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP | Memory's Hill I | Madelyn Wagner | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 50 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WT | Memory's Hill I | Madelyn Wagner | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVHJA Winter Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Polar Bear Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 116.00 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 69 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 116.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Short Stirrup Hunter US | Polar Bear Show | Madelyn Wagner | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 78 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Polar Bear Show | Madelyn Wagner | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 77 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Polar Bear Show | Madelyn Wagner | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 79 | Short Stirrup Hunter US | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Madelyn Wagner | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 78 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Madelyn Wagner | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 42.00 | ||
|
No: 79 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 79 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Madelyn Wagner Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter US | Memory's Hill V | Kherington Marlowe | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 94 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill V | Kherington Marlowe | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 96 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Kherington Marlowe Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 94 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Kherington Marlowe Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Kate Pettrey | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 59 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WT | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Kate Pettrey | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 47 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC | Goose Creek Fall Show | Kate Pettrey | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 48 | Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP | Goose Creek Fall Show | Kate Pettrey | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 46 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WT | Goose Creek Fall Show | Kate Pettrey | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Goose Creek Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 92.50 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Kate Pettrey Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 59 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Kate Pettrey Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 47 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Kate Pettrey Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Kate Pettrey Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 46 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Kate Pettrey Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 92.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Kate Pettrey | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 52 | Short Stirrup Hunter US | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Kate Pettrey | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 50 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Kate Pettrey | 1 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.00 | ||
|
No: 49 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Kate Pettrey Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 52 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Kate Pettrey Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 50 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Kate Pettrey Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 68.00 |