| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill I | Chloe Keplinger | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill I | Chloe Keplinger | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 10 | Green Hunter US | Memory's Hill I | Chloe Keplinger | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.50 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Green Hunter US | Goose Creek I | Chloe Keplinger | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek I | Chloe Keplinger | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek I | Chloe Keplinger | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill V | Chloe Keplinger | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill V | Chloe Keplinger | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 10 | Green Hunter US | Memory's Hill V | Chloe Keplinger | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill V | Chloe Keplinger | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 25 | Green Hunter | Star City II | Kayleigh Burke | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 26 | Green Hunter US | Star City II | Kayleigh Burke | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 24 | Green Hunter | Star City II | Kayleigh Burke | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek II | Chloe Keplinger | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 4 | Green Hunter US | Goose Creek II | Chloe Keplinger | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 2 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek II | Chloe Keplinger | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 55.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Star City II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 83.00 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Green Hunter Show: Star City II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Star City II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Green Hunter Show: Star City II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 55.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Star City II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 83.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Chloe Keplinger | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Chloe Keplinger | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Low Hunter US | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Chloe Keplinger | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | Low Hunter Handy | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Chloe Keplinger | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.50 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 4 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Handy Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.50 |
|
No: 120 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 119 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 304 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 303 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 302 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 160 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 158 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 159 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: Star City II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: Star City II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: Star City II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper & Equitation Se Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper & Equitation Se Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 112 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 114 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 2.00 |
No: 111 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | Chloe Keplinger | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 21 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | Chloe Keplinger | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 22 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show | Chloe Keplinger | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 31 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | Chloe Keplinger | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 32 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | Chloe Keplinger | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 33 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | Chloe Keplinger | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Horse Show Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Chloe Keplinger Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |