| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Thoroughbred Hunter US | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Kaitlyn Harper | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 11 | Thoroughbred Hunter | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Kaitlyn Harper | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 12 | Thoroughbred Hunter | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Kaitlyn Harper | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 13 | Thoroughbred Hunter Handy | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Kaitlyn Harper | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Kaitlyn Harper Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Kaitlyn Harper Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Kaitlyn Harper Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Handy Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Kaitlyn Harper Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Green Hunter | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Kaitlyn Harper | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Kaitlyn Harper | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Green Hunter U/S | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Kaitlyn Harper | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Kaitlyn Harper Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Kaitlyn Harper Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Kaitlyn Harper Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Special Children's Hunter US | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Kaitlyn Harper | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 33 | Special Children's Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Kaitlyn Harper | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Kaitlyn Harper Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Kaitlyn Harper Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | Kaitlyn Harper | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Kaitlyn Harper | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 10 | Thoroughbred Hunter U/S | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Kaitlyn Harper | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 73 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | Kaitlyn Harper | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 71 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | Kaitlyn Harper | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 74 | Thoroughbred Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | Kaitlyn Harper | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 41 | Thoroughbred Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain II | Kaitlyn Harper | 4 | 17 | 3.00 | |
| 241 | Thoroughbred Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain III | Kaitlyn Harper | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | |
| 13 | Thoroughbred Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled | Kaitlyn Harper | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 28 | Thoroughbred Hunter US | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Kaitlyn Harper | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 26 | Thoroughbred Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Kaitlyn Harper | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |