| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Childrens Hunter US | Memory's Hill I | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Childrens Hunter Handy | Memory's Hill I | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Childrens Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 30 Class: Childrens Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 29 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 28 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill V | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 187.00 | ||
|
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter handy Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Low Hunter Handy Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 3 Entries: 25 Points: 8.00 |
No: 2 Class: Low Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 2.00 |
No: 1 Class: Low Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 6 Entries: 23 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 133.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 187.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Adult Amateur Hunter US | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Jordan Atwell-Purcell | 1 | 21 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Jordan Atwell-Purcell Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill August | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 205.50 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Green Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 11 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 12 Class: Green Hunter Handy Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 131.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill August Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.00 |
| Total Season Points 205.50 |