| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hill City Summer Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Hill City III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 111.50 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.50 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City III Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 77.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hill City Summer Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hill City III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 111.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Low Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain II | Kayleigh Burke | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 43 | Low Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain II | Kayleigh Burke | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 42 | Low Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain II | Kayleigh Burke | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 243 | Low Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | Kayleigh Burke | 5 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 244 | Low Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | Kayleigh Burke | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 245 | Low Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain III | Kayleigh Burke | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 242 | Low Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | Kayleigh Burke | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 43 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 243 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 5 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 244 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 245 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 242 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Jennifer Hartless | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Jennifer Hartless | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Jennifer Hartless | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Jennifer Hartless | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 16 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Jennifer Hartless | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 19 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Hill City Summer Show | Jennifer Hartless | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 18 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Hill City Summer Show | Jennifer Hartless | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 20 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Hill City Summer Show | Jennifer Hartless | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Commonwealth Games | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.00 | ||
|
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Commonwealth Games Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Chatham Hall Spring Show | Jennifer Hartless | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 48 | Special Adult Hunter | Chatham Hall Spring Show | Jennifer Hartless | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 47 | Special Adult Hunter | Chatham Hall Spring Show | Jennifer Hartless | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Jennifer Hartless Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hill City III | Emily Futty | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 36 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hill City III | Emily Futty | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 37 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hill City III | Emily Futty | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City III Rider: Emily Futty Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City III Rider: Emily Futty Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City III Rider: Emily Futty Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |