| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Special Children's Hunter US | Trimble's Ridge | Mackenzie Overstreet | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 61 | Special Children's Hunter | Trimble's Ridge | Mackenzie Overstreet | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 60 | Special Children's Hunter | Trimble's Ridge | Mackenzie Overstreet | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 27 | Special Children's Hunter US | Hill City Horse Show II | Mackenzie Overstreet | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City Horse Show II | Mackenzie Overstreet | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City Horse Show II | Mackenzie Overstreet | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill CIty Horse Show Fall | Mackenzie Overstreet | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 59 | Special Children's Hunter | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Mackenzie Overstreet | 5 | 21 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Hill City Horse Show II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 92.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hill City Horse Show II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 92.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Green Hunter | Hill City I | Phillip Williamson | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Green Hunter | Hill City I | Phillip Williamson | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 4 | Green Hunter U/S | Hill City I | Phillip Williamson | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 234 | Green Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | Mackenzie Overstreet | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 237 | Green Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain III | Mackenzie Overstreet | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 235 | Green Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | Mackenzie Overstreet | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 236 | Green Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | Mackenzie Overstreet | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.50 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City I Rider: Phillip Williamson Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City I Rider: Phillip Williamson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Hill City I Rider: Phillip Williamson Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 234 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 237 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 235 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 236 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Hill City I | Mackenzie Overstreet | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 27 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City I | Mackenzie Overstreet | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City I | Mackenzie Overstreet | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 29 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City Summer Show | Mackenzie Overstreet | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 30 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City Summer Show | Mackenzie Overstreet | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 31 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City Summer Show | Mackenzie Overstreet | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 28 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City III | Mackenzie Overstreet | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 27 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City III | Mackenzie Overstreet | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City III | Mackenzie Overstreet | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hill City Summer Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Hill City III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Hill City I Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hill City I Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hill City I Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hill City III Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hill City III Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hill City III Rider: Mackenzie Overstreet Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hill City Summer Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hill City III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |