| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables (I) | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain V at Commonwealth P | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 122.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 341.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 219.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables (I) Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain V at Commonwealth P Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 122.00 |
| Total Season Points 341.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | Tommy Mays | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 28 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | Tommy Mays | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 29 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | Tommy Mays | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 22 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SVJES I July | Gwendolyn Troyer | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 21 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SVJES I July | Tommy Mays | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 20 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SVJES I July | Tommy Mays | 3 | 2 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 48.00 | ||
|
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Tommy Mays Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Tommy Mays Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Tommy Mays Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SVJES I July Rider: Gwendolyn Troyer Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SVJES I July Rider: Tommy Mays Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SVJES I July Rider: Tommy Mays Place: 3 Entries: 2 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SWVHJA Benefit Show | Tommy Mays | 1 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 53 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SWVHJA Benefit Show | Tommy Mays | 1 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 51 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | SWVHJA Benefit Show | Tommy Mays | 2 | 5 | 12.00 | |
| 50 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show | Tommy Mays | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 51 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show | Tommy Mays | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVHJA Benefit Show | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.00 | ||
|
No: 52 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Tommy Mays Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 53 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Tommy Mays Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 51 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Tommy Mays Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 50 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Rider: Tommy Mays Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Rider: Tommy Mays Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 100.00 |