| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Ashley Holsinger | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 15 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Ashley Holsinger | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 17 | Working Hunter Handy | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Ashley Holsinger | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | Working Hunter US | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Lucy Matzke | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 18 | Working Hunter US | Memory's Hill IV | Tara Deckel | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 17 | Working Hunter Handy | Memory's Hill IV | Tara Deckel | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 16 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill IV | Tara Deckel | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 15 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill IV | Tara Deckel | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 12 | Working Hunter | Goose Creek I | Tara Deckel | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill IV | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 90.50 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Working Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Ashley Holsinger Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Working Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 18 Class: Working Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Working Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 90.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVHJA Benefit Show | 40.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables (I) | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables (II) | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 122.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 322.00 | ||
|
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (I) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (I) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (I) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Stables (I) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Tara Deckel Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Green Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 12 Class: Green Hunter Handy Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 200.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables (I) Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables (II) Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 122.00 |
| Total Season Points 322.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Working Hunter US | Memory's Hill August | Michael Golinowski | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 15 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill August | Michael Golinowski | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 14 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill August | Michael Golinowski | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 13 | Working Hunter | Memory's Hill August | Michael Golinowski | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 19 | Working Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Michael Golinowski | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 21 | Working Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Michael Golinowski | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 20 | Working Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Michael Golinowski | 1 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| 23 | Working Hunter US | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Michael Golinowski | 1 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| 22 | Working Hunter Handy | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Michael Golinowski | 1 | 7 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 130.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Working Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Working Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Working Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Working Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 20 Class: Working Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 23 Class: Working Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 22 Class: Working Hunter Handy Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 130.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 93.00 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 42 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 44 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables (I) Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse GAYP Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WT Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WTC Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse GAYP Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WT Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WTC Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse GAYP Show: SVJES October Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WT Show: SVJES October Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WTC Show: SVJES October Rider: Lucy Matzke Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 93.00 |