| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Green Hunter | SWVHJA Winter Show | Olin Armstrong | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter | SWVHJA Winter Show | Olin Armstrong | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Green Hunter | SWVHJA Winter Show | Olin Armstrong | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 9 | Green Hunter US | SWVHJA Winter Show | Olin Armstrong | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter US | Polar Bear Show | Olin Armstrong | 3 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Green Hunter | Polar Bear Show | Olin Armstrong | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Green Hunter | Polar Bear Show | Olin Armstrong | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Green Hunter | Fox Run Horse Show I | Olin Armstrong | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Green Hunter | Fox Run Horse Show I | Olin Armstrong | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter US | Fox Run Horse Show I | Olin Armstrong | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter US | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Olin Armstrong | 2 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 8 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill I | Olin Armstrong | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill I | Olin Armstrong | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 10 | Green Hunter US | Memory's Hill I | Olin Armstrong | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill I | Olin Armstrong | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 93.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVHJA Winter Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Fox Run Horse Show I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 147.00 | ||
|
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 93.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Winter Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 147.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Green Hunter US | Trimble's Ridge | Olin Armstrong | 2 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge | Olin Armstrong | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Olin Armstrong | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill IV | Cassidy Meadows | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill IV | Cassidy Meadows | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill IV | Cassidy Meadows | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 10 | Green Hunter US | Memory's Hill IV | Cassidy Meadows | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter US | Goose Creek I | Shelby G. McCune | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek I | Shelby G. McCune | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek I | Shelby G. McCune | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill V | Shelby G. McCune | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill V | Shelby G. McCune | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 9 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill V | Shelby G. McCune | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 10 | Green Hunter US | Memory's Hill V | Shelby G. McCune | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 2 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek II | Shelby G. McCune | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 4 | Green Hunter US | Goose Creek II | Shelby G. McCune | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 3 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek II | Shelby G. McCune | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 10 | Green Hunter US | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Shelby G. McCune | 6 | 27 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Green Hunter | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Shelby G. McCune | 5 | 26 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Shelby G. McCune | 2 | 27 | 12.00 | |
| 6 | Green Hunter | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Shelby G. McCune | 5 | 27 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 123.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill V | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Goose Creek II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 163.00 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 3 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Cassidy Meadows Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Cassidy Meadows Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Cassidy Meadows Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Cassidy Meadows Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 6 Entries: 27 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 5 Entries: 26 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 2 Entries: 27 Points: 12.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Shelby G. McCune Place: 5 Entries: 27 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 123.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 163.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill II | Anne Liskey | 4 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Low Hunter handy | Memory's Hill II | Anne Liskey | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill II | Anne Liskey | 3 | 14 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Low Hunter US | Memory's Hill II | Anne Liskey | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Low Hunter Handy | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Olin Armstrong | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Olin Armstrong | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 6 | Low Hunter US | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Olin Armstrong | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 53.00 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Anne Liskey Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter handy Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Anne Liskey Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Anne Liskey Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Anne Liskey Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Handy Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Olin Armstrong Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 53.00 |