| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Large Pony Hunter US | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Charlie Campbell | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 34 | Large Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Charlie Campbell | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 33 | Large Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Charlie Campbell | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Special Children's Hunter | Fox Run Horse Show I | Charlie Campbell | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 32 | Special Children's Hunter | Fox Run Horse Show I | Charlie Campbell | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 33 | Special Children's Hunter US | Fox Run Horse Show I | Charlie Campbell | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter US Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 152.50 | ||
|
No: 69 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 98 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 97 Class: Large Pony Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 100 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 99 Class: Large Pony Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 97 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 98 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 75 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 74 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 73 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 83 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 86 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 84 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 85 Class: Large Pony Hunter Handy Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 286 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 283 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 284 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 285 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 123 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 125 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 166 Class: Large Pony Hunter Classic Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 124 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 122 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 126 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
No: 66 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
No: 502 Class: Large Pony Hunter Classic Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 124.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 152.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Special Children's Hunter US | Memory's Hill IV | Charlie Campbell | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 38 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill IV | Charlie Campbell | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 39 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill IV | Charlie Campbell | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Special Children's Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 38 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Goose Creek Fall Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 111.00 | ||
|
No: 66 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 68 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 100 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 101 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 99 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 102 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 300 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 299 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 302 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 301 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 95 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 94 Class: Large Pony Hunter Handy Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 93 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 92 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 77 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 79 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 52 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 42 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 41 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 74 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 76 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 75 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 97.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 111.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Special Children's Hunter | Goose Creek Fall Show | Charlie Campbell | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 85 | Special Children's Hunter US | Goose Creek Fall Show | Makayla Long | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 83 | Special Children's Hunter | Goose Creek Fall Show | Charlie Campbell | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 85 Class: Special Children's Hunter US Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Makayla Long Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 83 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Benefit Show | Charlie Campbell | 2 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 47 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Benefit Show | Charlie Campbell | 2 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 46 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Benefit Show | Charlie Campbell | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 32 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear Horse Show | Charlie Campbell | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 33 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear Horse Show | Charlie Campbell | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 34 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear Horse Show | Charlie Campbell | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SWVHJA Benefit Show | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 74.00 | ||
|
No: 45 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 47 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 46 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 32 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Charlie Campbell Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 16 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 175 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 174 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 173 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 17 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 18 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 16 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.50 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 17 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 16 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 175 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 174 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 173 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.50 |