| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Low Hunter | Star City Horse Show I | Kayleigh Burke | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 28 | Low Hunter | Star City Horse Show I | Kayleigh Burke | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 29 | Low Hunter | Star City Horse Show I | Kayleigh Burke | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 39 | Low Hunter | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Jennifer Hendrix | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 38 | Low Hunter | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Jennifer Hendrix | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 40 | Low Hunter US | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Jennifer Hendrix | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 27 | Low Hunter | Star City II | Kayleigh Burke | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 29 | Low Hunter US | Star City II | Kayleigh Burke | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Star City Horse Show I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Star City II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 136.00 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: Low Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Low Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Low Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Low Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Low Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Low Hunter Show: Star City II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Star City II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Star City Horse Show I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Star City II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 136.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Special Adult Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Jennifer Hendrix | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 54 | Special Adult Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Jennifer Hendrix | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 55 | Special Adult Hunter US | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Jennifer Hendrix | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 36 | Special Adult Hunter US | Star City Horse Show I | Jennifer Hendrix | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | Star City Horse Show I | Jennifer Hendrix | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 34 | Special Adult Hunter | Star City Horse Show I | Jennifer Hendrix | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 58 | Special Adult Hunter US | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Jennifer Hendrix | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 36 | Special Adult Hunter US | Star City II | Jennifer Hendrix | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | Star City II | Jennifer Hendrix | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 34 | Special Adult Hunter | Star City II | Jennifer Hendrix | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Star City II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Star City Horse Show I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 94.50 | ||
|
No: 53 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 54 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Special Adult Hunter US Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter US Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Special Adult Hunter US Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter US Show: Star City II Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Star City II Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Star City II Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Star City II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Star City Horse Show I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 94.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Hopeful Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Jennifer Hendrix | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Commonwealth Games | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Star City Horse Show I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 88.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 291.75 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: VT Winter Blues Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter US Show: VT Winter Blues Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: VT Winter Blues Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.75 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins 63rd Annual Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Hollins 63rd Annual Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins 63rd Annual Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Green Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 207 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 208 Class: Green Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 206 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 205 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 208 Class: Green Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 207 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 205 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 206 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 5 Entries: 27 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 203.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Commonwealth Games Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Star City Horse Show I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 88.00 |
| Total Season Points 291.75 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Star City Horse Show I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.50 | ||
|
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Hollins 63rd Annual Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins 63rd Annual Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins 63rd Annual Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Low Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Low Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 35 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 13 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 14 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 15 Class: Low Hunter Handy Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Low Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 214 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 213 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 216 Class: Low Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Star City Horse Show I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 100.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Commonwealth Games | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 170.00 | ||
|
No: 32 Class: Green Hunter Show: Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter Show: Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 48 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: 62nd Annual Hollins University Horse Sho Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: 62nd Annual Hollins University Horse Sho Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: 62nd Annual Hollins University Horse Sho Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 0.75 |
No: 236 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 235 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 237 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 234 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Heather Weaver Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Heather Weaver Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.75 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Jennifer Hendrix Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Green Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Fall Show Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 136.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Commonwealth Games Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 170.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 138.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 110.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 138.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek Horse Show II | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek Horse Show II | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |