| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | 0.75 Jumper | SWVEP House Mtn I | Kayleigh Knick | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 119 | 0.75 Jumper | SWVEP House Mtn I | Kayleigh Knick | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 120 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Kayleigh Knick Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 119 Class: 0.75 Jumper Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Kayleigh Knick Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Kayleigh Knick | 6 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| 45 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek Summer Show | Kayleigh Knick | 6 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Kayleigh Knick Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 45 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Kayleigh Knick Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 114 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Kayleigh Knick | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 114 Class: Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Kayleigh Knick Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 11 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek Horse Show I | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 38 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek Horse Show I | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 11 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |