| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Chatham Hall Outreach Competition | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 132.50 | ||
|
No: 30 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Outreach Competition Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Outreach Competition Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter US Show: Chatham Hall Outreach Competition Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 91 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 92 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 94 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 96 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 95 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 94 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 93 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 79 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 80 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 81 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 82 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 279 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 4 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 280 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 281 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 282 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter US Show: Hill CIty Horse Show Fall Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Hill CIty Horse Show Fall Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 66 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Hill CIty Horse Show Fall Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 81 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 83 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter US Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 70 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
No: 67 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
No: 69 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 104.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Chatham Hall Outreach Competition Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 132.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Chatham Hall Outreach Competition | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Hill CIty Horse Show Fall | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 80.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 208.50 | ||
|
No: 47 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Chatham Hall Outreach Competition Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Chatham Hall Outreach Competition Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Chatham Hall Outreach Competition Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 246 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 244 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 245 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Hill CIty Horse Show Fall Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Hill CIty Horse Show Fall Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Hill CIty Horse Show Fall Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 40 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Chatham Hall Outreach Competition Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hill CIty Horse Show Fall Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 80.00 |
| Total Season Points 208.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Hopeful Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Taylor McAdams | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | |
| 41 | Hopeful Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Taylor McAdams | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.50 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 41 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear Horse Show | Taylor McAdams | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 34 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear Horse Show | Taylor McAdams | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 32 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear Horse Show | Taylor McAdams | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hill City I | Taylor McAdams | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 40 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hill City I | Taylor McAdams | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hill City I | Taylor McAdams | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 30 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | Taylor McAdams | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 29 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | Taylor McAdams | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 28 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | Taylor McAdams | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hill City III | Taylor McAdams | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hill City III | Taylor McAdams | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 40 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hill City III | Taylor McAdams | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Polar Bear Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Hill City I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Hill City III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 134.00 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hill City I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hill City I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hill City I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hill City III Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hill City III Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hill City III Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hill City I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hill City III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.00 |
| Total Season Points 134.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Hill City I | Taylor McAdams | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 46 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Hill City I | Taylor McAdams | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 44 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Hill City I | Taylor McAdams | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 90 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | Taylor McAdams | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 91 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | Taylor McAdams | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 89 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | Taylor McAdams | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 44 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Hill City III | Taylor McAdams | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 45 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Hill City III | Taylor McAdams | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 46 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Hill City III | Taylor McAdams | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables (V) | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Hill City I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Hill City III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 99.00 | ||
|
No: 45 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Hill City I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Hill City I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 44 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Hill City I Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 90 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 91 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 89 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Hill City III Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Hill City III Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Hill City III Rider: Taylor McAdams Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables (V) Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hill City I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hill City III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 99.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter Under Saddle | Chatham Hall Spring Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Chatham Hall Spring Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 34 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Chatham Hall Spring Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Chatham Hall Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Under Saddle Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hill City Horse Show II | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 37 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hill City Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hill City Horse Show II | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |