| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Polar Bear Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Hollins Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Clover Grove I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 108.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 380.75 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter under saddle Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Under Saddle Show: Hollins Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Under Saddle Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Under Saddle Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 23 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 26 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 135 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 136 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 134 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 137 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 137 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 136 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 135 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 134 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 272.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 108.00 |
| Total Season Points 380.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 34 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove I | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter Under Saddle | Clover Grove I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Under Saddle Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |