| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Green Hunter US | Polar Bear Show | Anna Lucy | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 23 | Green Hunter US | Star City Horse Show I | Anna Lucy | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 22 | Green Hunter | Star City Horse Show I | Anna Lucy | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 21 | Green Hunter | Star City Horse Show I | Kayleigh Burke | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Star City Horse Show I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 33.00 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 23 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Green Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Green Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Star City Horse Show I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Low Hunter US | Star City II | Anna Lucy | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 28 | Low Hunter | Star City II | Kayleigh Burke | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 27 | Low Hunter | Star City II | Kayleigh Burke | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Low Hunter US Show: Star City II Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Low Hunter Show: Star City II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Low Hunter Show: Star City II Rider: Kayleigh Burke Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Polar Bear Show | Anna Lucy | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 25 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Polar Bear Show | Anna Lucy | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 26 | Thoroughbred Hunter US | Polar Bear Show | Anna Lucy | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 26 | Thoroughbred Hunter US | Star City Horse Show I | Anna Lucy | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 25 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Star City Horse Show I | Anna Lucy | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 24 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Star City Horse Show I | Anna Lucy | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 37 | Thoroughbred Hunter Derby | Star City Horse Show I | Anna Lucy | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 24 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Star City II | Anna Lucy | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 25 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Star City II | Anna Lucy | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 26 | Thoroughbred Hunter US | Star City II | Anna Lucy | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Star City II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 80.00 | ||
|
No: 24 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Polar Bear Show Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Derby Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 24 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Star City II Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Star City II Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Star City II Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Star City II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | Hopeful Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain V | Anna Lucy | 5 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 101 | Hopeful Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain V | Anna Lucy | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 103 | Hopeful Hunter US | SWVEP House Mountain V | Anna Lucy | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 30 | Hopeful Hunter US | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Anna Lucy | 6 | 27 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 99 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 101 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 103 Class: Hopeful Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hopeful Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Anna Lucy Place: 6 Entries: 27 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |