| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill II | Katie Layne Stull | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 40 | Special Children's Hunter US | Memory's Hill II | Katie Layne Stull | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 38 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill II | Katie Layne Stull | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 39 | Special Children's Hunter Handy | Memory's Hill II | Katie Layne Stull | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 32 | Special Children's Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Katie Layne Stull | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 34 | Special Children's Hunter US | Commonwealth Games | Katie Layne Stull | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 33 | Special Children's Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Katie Layne Stull | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 40 Class: Special Children's Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter US Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Memory's Hill III | Katie Layne Stull | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 12 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Memory's Hill III | Katie Layne Stull | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 13 | Thoroughbred Hunter Handy | Memory's Hill III | Katie Layne Stull | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 14 | Thoroughbred Hunter US | Memory's Hill III | Katie Layne Stull | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 13 | Thoroughbred Hunter Handy | Memory's Hill V | Katie Layne Stull | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 11 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Memory's Hill V | Katie Layne Stull | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 14 | Thoroughbred Hunter US | Memory's Hill V | Katie Layne Stull | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 12 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Memory's Hill V | Katie Layne Stull | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 7 | Thoroughbred Hunter US | Goose Creek II | Katie Layne Stull | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 20 | Thoroughbred Hunter US | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Katie Layne Stull | 6 | 21 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 59.00 | ||
|
No: 11 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 11 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 59.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | 62nd Annual Hollins University Horse Sho | Katie Layne Stull | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 42 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | 62nd Annual Hollins University Horse Sho | Katie Layne Stull | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 41 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | 62nd Annual Hollins University Horse Sho | Katie Layne Stull | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | 62nd Annual Hollins University Horse Sho | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 62nd Annual Hollins University Horse Sho Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 62nd Annual Hollins University Horse Sho Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 62nd Annual Hollins University Horse Sho Rider: Katie Layne Stull Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 62nd Annual Hollins University Horse Sho Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 73.50 | ||
|
No: 12 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 11 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 34 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 45 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 48 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 59.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 73.50 |