| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Green Hunter U/S | Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show | Lizzie Hall | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 31 | Green Hunter | Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show | Lizzie Hall | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 32 | Green Hunter | Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show | Lizzie Hall | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Green Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Lizzie Hall | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Green Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Lizzie Hall | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Green Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Lizzie Hall | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Show | Lizzie Hall | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | |
| 5 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Show | Lizzie Hall | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Show | Lizzie Hall | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.75 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter Show: Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Green Hunter Show: Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.75 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Childrens Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain II | Lizzie Hall | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 58 | Childrens Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain II | Lizzie Hall | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 57 | Childrens Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain II | Lizzie Hall | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 60 | Childrens Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain II | Lizzie Hall | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 260 | Childrens Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain III | Lizzie Hall | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 259 | Childrens Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | Lizzie Hall | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 258 | Childrens Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | Lizzie Hall | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 257 | Childrens Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | Lizzie Hall | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 11 | Childrens Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Lizzie Hall | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 13 | Childrens Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Lizzie Hall | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 12 | Childrens Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Lizzie Hall | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Show | Lizzie Hall | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Show | Lizzie Hall | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Show | Lizzie Hall | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 86.00 | ||
|
No: 59 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 58 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 57 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 260 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 259 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 258 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 257 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 86.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show | Lizzie Hall | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 7 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show | Lizzie Hall | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show | Lizzie Hall | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 25 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWVEP House Mountain II | Lizzie Hall | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.75 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Tech Winter Blues Horse Show Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Lizzie Hall Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 14.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Green Hunter U/S | Hill City Horse Show II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Hill City Horse Show II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Hill City Horse Show II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter Under Saddle | Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Hill City Horse Show III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Hill City Horse Show III | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter U/S | Hill City Horse Show III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 87 | Green Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 86 | Green Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Under Saddle Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Hill City Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 87 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 86 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Hill City Horse Show II | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter Under Saddle | Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Special Children's Hunter | Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Hill City Horse Show III | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 27 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Hill City Horse Show III | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 102 | Special Children's Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.50 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Under Saddle Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Hill City Horse Show III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 102 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hill City Horse Show I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 123.50 | ||
|
No: 6 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 110 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 111 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 112 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 83.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hill City Horse Show I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 123.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hill City Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 36 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hill City Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 4 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.50 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 36 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 4 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.50 |