| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 86 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 87 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 88 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 171 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 170 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 169 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July | 3 | 44 | 4.00 | ||
| 168 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Special Adult Hunter | Goose Creek Horse Show I | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Goose Creek Horse Show I | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter | Goose Creek Horse Show I | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.00 | ||
|
No: 85 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 86 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 87 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 88 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 171 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 170 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 169 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 44 Points: 4.00 |
No: 168 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 62.00 |