| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | Large Pony Hunter | Fox Run Horse Show I | Serrin McKinnish | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 86 | Large Pony Hunter | Fox Run Horse Show I | Serrin McKinnish | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 87 | Large Pony Hunter US | Fox Run Horse Show I | Serrin McKinnish | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 34 | Large Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Serrin McKinnish | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 33 | Large Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Serrin McKinnish | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 35 | Large Pony Hunter US | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | Serrin McKinnish | 3 | 2 | 4.00 | |
| 11 | Large Pony Hunter US | Lexington Spring Encore | Serrin McKinnish | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | Serrin McKinnish | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | Serrin McKinnish | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 9 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | Serrin McKinnish | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 10 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | Serrin McKinnish | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Fox Run Horse Show I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Lexington Spring Encore | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.00 | ||
|
No: 85 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 86 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 87 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 3 Entries: 2 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fox Run Horse Show I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Lexington Spring Encore Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.00 |
| Total Season Points 100.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge | 0.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill IV | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill V | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Hill City Horse Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 236.00 | ||
|
No: 71 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 69 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 70 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 142 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Keswick Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 141 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 140 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 139 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 138 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 99 Class: Large Pony Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 97 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 98 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 100 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 35 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 153 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 154 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 155 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 100 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 99 Class: Large Pony Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 97 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 83 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 85 Class: Large Pony Hunter Handy Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 84 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 66 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 65 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 162.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hill City Horse Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.00 |
| Total Season Points 236.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WT | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Natalee Howard | 6 | 21 | 1.00 | |
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC | 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal | Serrin McKinnish | 5 | 21 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Natalee Howard Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVHJA Benefit Show | 40.00 | |
| Champion | Polar Bear Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Goose Creek Summer Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 128.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 352.50 | ||
|
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 25 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 68 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 153 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 157 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 156 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 100 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 102 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Zelie Rowles Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 99 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 101 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 77 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 79 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 57 Class: $250 Pony Hunter Classic Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 44 Class: Large Pony Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 43 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 42 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 41 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 224.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 128.00 |
| Total Season Points 352.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Special Children's Hunter | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Serrin McKinnish | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | |
| 29 | Special Children's Hunter | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Serrin McKinnish | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.75 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.75 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Chatham Hall Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Hill City Horse Show II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 110.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 316.00 | ||
|
No: 50 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Large Pony Hunter under saddle Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 65 Class: Large Pony Hunter under saddle Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 64 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Under Saddle Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 73 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 75 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 74 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 201 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 202 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 203 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 204 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 61 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Hill City Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 26 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 401 Class: Large Pony Hunter Classic Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 206.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hill City Horse Show II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 110.00 |
| Total Season Points 316.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 90.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 312.00 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter under saddle Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 76 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 75 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 74 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 73 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 75 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 76 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 275 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 273 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 272 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 79 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 80 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 81 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 112 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 113 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 26 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 222.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 90.00 |
| Total Season Points 312.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Polar Bear II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Mane Gait III | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Mane Gait IV | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Virginia Commonwealth Games | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Goose Creek I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Goose Creek II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 290.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 730.00 | ||
|
No: 57 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 81 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 80 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 82 Class: Intermediate Hunter Under Saddle Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter Under Saddle Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter under saddle Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Intermediate Hunter under saddle Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 264 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 265 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 267 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate HunterU/S Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 75 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 74 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 109 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 108 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 404 Class: Intermediate Hunter Classic Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 14 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 13 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Serrin McKinnish Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 440.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Polar Bear II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 290.00 |
| Total Season Points 730.00 |