| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill V | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 126.00 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 400 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 8.00 |
No: 49 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 6 Entries: 24 Points: 1.00 |
No: 50 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 6 Entries: 22 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Handy Show: 37th SWVHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Rider: Virginia Butler Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 126.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | Michael Golinowski | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Michael Golinowski Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 132.25 | ||
| Total Class Points: 118.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 132.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 1 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 8 | Green Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 8 | Green Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 91.50 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 91.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | Special Adult Hunter | Lexington Spring Premiere | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 240 | Special Adult Hunter | Lexington Spring Premiere | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 242 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | Lexington Spring Premiere | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 241 | Special Adult Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 242 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | Lexington Spring Encore | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 240 | Special Adult Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 67 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 64 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 65 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 66 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 65 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 64 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 34 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
|
No: 241 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 240 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 242 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 241 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 242 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 240 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 64 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 65 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 66 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 65 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 64 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 34 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 8 | Green Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 8 | Green Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 8 | Green Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Green Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 10 | Green Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 1 | 23 | 20.00 | ||
| 12 | Green Hunter U/S | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 3 | 23 | 8.00 | ||
| 9 | Green Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 3 | 23 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 111.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 145.50 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 20.00 |
No: 12 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 23 Points: 8.00 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 23 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 111.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 145.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Special Adult Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | Special Adult Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Adult Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 34 | Special Adult Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 4 | 23 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 5 | 23 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.50 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 23 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 23 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 122 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 122 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |