| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Green Hunter U/S | Polar Bear II | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Clover Grove I | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Green Hunter u/s | Clover Grove I | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Green Hunter u/s | Clover Grove II | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Clover Grove II | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Clover Grove II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Clover Grove II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek I | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter U/S | Goose Creek I | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 79.00 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 79.00 |