|
No: 13 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 13 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Handy Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 59.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Ardmore Equestian Center Schooling Show | Kelsey S. Neil | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 22 | Thoroughbred Hunter U/S | Ardmore Equestian Center Schooling Show | Kelsey S. Neil | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 20 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Ardmore Equestian Center Schooling Show | Kelsey S. Neil | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 7 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Kelsey S. Neil | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Commonwealth Games | Kelsey S. Neil | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | Kelsey S. Neil | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | Kelsey S. Neil | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Ardmore Equestian Center Schooling Show Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 22 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: Ardmore Equestian Center Schooling Show Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 20 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Ardmore Equestian Center Schooling Show Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Kelsey S. Neil Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Chatham Hall Spring Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 15 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Chatham Hall Spring Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Chatham Hall Spring Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 2 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 3 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 4 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Chatham Hall Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 39.00 | ||
|
No: 14 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 3 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 4 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 39.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Thoroughbred Hunter u/s | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 40 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter u/s Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait IV | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 14 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait IV | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 16 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 15 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 40 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 39 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 38 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Virginia Commonwealth Games | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 28 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Virginia Commonwealth Games | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 27 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Virginia Commonwealth Games | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 53.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 67.50 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 28 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 67.50 |