| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins Fall Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 140.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Low Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: Low Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Low Hunter Under Saddle Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Low Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Hollins Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 91 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 90 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 106.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins Fall Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 140.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter Under Saddle | Clover Grove II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 36 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 34 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Under Saddle Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | Green Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Clover Grove I | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Clover Grove I | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Clover Grove I | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Clover Grove II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Clover Grove II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Green Hunter u/s | Clover Grove II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Clover Grove II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Green Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 80.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 128.50 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 128.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Special Adult Hunter | Goose Creek I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | Goose Creek I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 33 | Special Adult Hunter | Goose Creek I | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 66 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 65 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 64 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 67 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 64 | Special Adult Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 66 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter | Goose Creek II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | Goose Creek II | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Goose Creek I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 57.00 | ||
|
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 66 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 65 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 64 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 66 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 57.00 |