| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 57 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge I | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 56 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Trimble's Ridge I | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 57 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 56 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 41 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 42 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 250 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 251 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 249 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 63 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Goose Creek I | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 61 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Goose Creek I | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 66 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Goose Creek II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 64 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Goose Creek II | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 65 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Goose Creek II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 67.50 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 41 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 250 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 251 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 249 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 63 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 66 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.00 |
| Total Season Points 67.50 |