| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Low Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 90 | Low Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 91 | Low Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 19 | Low Hunter | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 15 | 20.00 | ||
| 18 | Low Hunter | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 15 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 86.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 144.00 | ||
|
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 90 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 91 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 19 Class: Low Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 20.00 |
No: 18 Class: Low Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show V Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.00 |
| Total Season Points 144.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 186.00 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 151 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 153 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 154 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 152 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 157 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 158 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 160 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 159 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 126.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show III (Jul Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show IV (July Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show I (July Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 186.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 34 | 12.00 | ||
| 34 | Special Adult Hunter | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 34 | 12.00 | ||
| 36 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 34 | 8.00 | ||
| 33 | Special Adult Hunter | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 34 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 34 Points: 12.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 34 Points: 12.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 34 Points: 8.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 34 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Childrens Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 5 | 16 | 2.00 | ||
| 403 | Childrens Hunter Classic | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 6 | 15 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 2.00 |
No: 403 Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek I | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 83.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 215.00 | ||
|
No: 72 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 73 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 236 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 233 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 234 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 235 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 60 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 132.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek I Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 83.00 |
| Total Season Points 215.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 1 | 23 | 20.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 4 | 23 | 4.00 | ||
| 102 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 1 | 23 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 84.00 | ||
|
No: 103 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 20.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 23 Points: 4.00 |
No: 102 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | Special Children's Hunter Classic | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 29 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 119 Class: Special Children's Hunter Classic Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 29 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 94.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 238.00 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 65 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 66 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 98 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 22 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 97 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 30 Points: 20.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 30 Points: 8.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 30 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 94.00 |
| Total Season Points 238.00 |