| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Goose Creek Summer Show | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 83.50 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter US Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.50 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter US Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.00 |
| Total Season Points 83.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse WTC | SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse WTC Show: SWVHJA Annual Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Ardmore Equestian Center Schooling Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain II | 30.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill III | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Hill City Summer Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill August | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 151.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 348.75 | ||
|
No: 20 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Ardmore Equestian Center Schooling Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 22 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: Ardmore Equestian Center Schooling Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Ardmore Equestian Center Schooling Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 15.00 |
No: 39 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 15.00 |
No: 38 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 1.50 |
No: 13 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 11 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 12 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Handy Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 74 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 72 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 73 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill III Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hill City Summer Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 8 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 5 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.50 |
No: 71 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 74 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill August Rider: Laura Lemon Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 197.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Ardmore Equestian Center Schooling Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Sept rescheduled Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hill City Summer Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill August Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 151.00 |
| Total Season Points 348.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Green Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 31 | Green Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 32 | Green Hunter Under Saddle | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 30 | Green Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 31 | Green Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Green Hunter Under Saddle | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 78.00 | ||
|
No: 30 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Green Hunter Under Saddle Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Green Hunter Under Saddle Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 78.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 34 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 33 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 34 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 33 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.00 | ||
|
No: 35 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Green Hunter Under Saddle | Sweet Briar College Winter Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar College Winter Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar College Winter Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 4 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter Under Saddle | Trimble's Ridge I | 1 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Virginia Commonwealth Games | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter U/S | Virginia Commonwealth Games | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Virginia Commonwealth Games | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter U/S | Goose Creek I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek I | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar College 96th Annual Horse Sh | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter U/S | Sweet Briar College 96th Annual Horse Sh | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar College 96th Annual Horse Sh | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 15 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 14 | Green Hunter | Goose Creek II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 16 | Green Hunter U/S | Goose Creek II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 71.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Virginia Commonwealth Games | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 85.75 | ||
|
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Under Saddle Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Under Saddle Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 96th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Sweet Briar College 96th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 96th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Green Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 71.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 85.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Thoroughbred Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 5 | 16 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Green Hunter | Virginia Commonweath Games | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter u/s | Virginia Commonweath Games | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Virginia Commonweath Games | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |