| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 122.00 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter under saddle Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 203 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 202 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 201 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 200 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 66 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 67 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 82.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 122.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | SVJ&E I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | SVJ&E I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 238 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show II (July | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 70 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | Goose Creek Horse Show I | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 71 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | Goose Creek Horse Show I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 301 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| 300 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 3 | 20.00 | ||
| 302 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 3 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 106.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 106.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Clover Grove II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 69 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Clover Grove II | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 71 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Clover Grove II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 54 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 53 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 52 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 21 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 22 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 24 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 401 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 4 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 50.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Clover Grove II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.50 | ||
|
No: 70 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 69 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 24 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 401 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.50 |
| Total Class Points: 159.00 |
| Total Class Points: 125.50 |