| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 306 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 307 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 308 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 306 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 307 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 308 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge I | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 51 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge I | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 52 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge I | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 50 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Goose Creek I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 16 | Level 2 0.95-1.0m | Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Level 2 0.95-1.0m Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |