| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Green Hunter Under Saddle | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Under Saddle Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Intermediate Hunter | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | Esther Phillips | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 22 | Intermediate Hunter | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | Esther Phillips | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 24 | Intermediate Hunter under saddle | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | Esther Phillips | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 75 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | Goose Creek I | Esther Phillips | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 74 | Intermediate Hunter | Goose Creek I | Esther Phillips | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 73 | Intermediate Hunter | Goose Creek I | Esther Phillips | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 404 | Intermediate Hunter Classic | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | Esther Phillips | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| 13 | Intermediate Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | Esther Phillips | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | Intermediate Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | Esther Phillips | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 15 | Intermediate Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | Esther Phillips | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 16 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | Esther Phillips | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Goose Creek I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 74.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 27 | Special Children's Hunter Under Saddle | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 27 Class: Special Children's Hunter Under Saddle Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 13 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 12 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 51 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse U/S | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 3 | 17 | 8.00 | ||
| 50 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 1 | 17 | 20.00 | ||
| 49 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 3 | 17 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 69.00 | ||
|
No: 14 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse U/S Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 8.00 |
No: 50 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 49 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait III | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 21 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait III | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 22 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | Mane Gait III | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 48 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 16 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 13 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mane Gait III | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.00 | ||
|
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait III Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait III | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 12 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait III | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 11 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait III | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 65 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 61 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek II | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 62 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek II | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.50 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 65 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 61 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 62 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.50 |