| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse GAYP | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Kate McElwain | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse WT | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Kate McElwain | 5 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse GAYP Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Kate McElwain Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse WT Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Kate McElwain Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Hopeful Hunter US | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Kate McElwain | 6 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 24 | Hopeful Hunter | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | Kate McElwain | 5 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Hopeful Hunter US Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Kate McElwain Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hopeful Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Kate McElwain Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Low Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain V | Carrlee Glenn | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain V Rider: Carrlee Glenn Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse GAYP | SWVEP House Mtn I | Ella Modica | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 23 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WTC | SWVEP House Mtn I | Ella Modica | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 21 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WT | SWVEP House Mtn I | Ella Modica | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse GAYP Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Ella Modica Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WTC Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Ella Modica Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 21 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse WT Show: SWVEP House Mtn I Rider: Ella Modica Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sweet Briar 97th Annual Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 46.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweet Briar 97th Annual Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 66.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Special Children's Hunter | Goose Creek Horse Show II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 27 | Special Children's Hunter | Goose Creek Horse Show II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Goose Creek Horse Show II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Goose Creek Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hill City Horse Show III | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 35 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hill City Horse Show III | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 34 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hill City Horse Show III | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 37 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek Horse Show II | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Goose Creek Horse Show II | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Goose Creek Horse Show II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Hill City Horse Show III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 78.00 | ||
|
No: 36 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hill City Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek Horse Show II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hill City Horse Show III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 78.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 267 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | SWVEP House Mountain II | Carrlee Glenn | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 265 | Intermediate Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain II | Carrlee Glenn | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 264 | Intermediate Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain II | Carrlee Glenn | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 13 | Intermediate Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | Izzy Glenn | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 15 | Intermediate Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | Izzy Glenn | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 14 | Intermediate Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | Izzy Glenn | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 404 | Intermediate Hunter Classic | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | Izzy Glenn | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 16 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | Izzy Glenn | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Polar Bear II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 46 | Special Children's Hunter | Polar Bear II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Polar Bear II | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 72 | Special Children's Hunter Under Saddle | Trimble's Ridge I | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 71 | Special Children's Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 6 | 12 | 0.75 | ||
| 40 | Special Children's Hunter under saddle | Mane Gait IV | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Special Children's Hunter | Mane Gait IV | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Children's Hunter | Mane Gait IV | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 34 | Special Children's Hunter | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Children's Hunter | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 36 | Special Children's Hunter under saddle | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 73 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain I | 5 | 13 | 1.50 | ||
| 71 | Special Children's Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain I | 4 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Goose Creek I | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.75 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 72 Class: Special Children's Hunter Under Saddle Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 71 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 40 Class: Special Children's Hunter under saddle Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter under saddle Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 71 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 47.75 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 165.00 | ||
|
No: 29 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 245 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 247 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 246 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 41 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 117.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Ardmore Equestrian Center Schooling Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 165.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mane Gait IV | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Goose Creek II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Mane Gait III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 164.50 | ||
|
No: 11 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 11 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 12 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 11 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 7 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 61 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
No: 45 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 46 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 110.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mane Gait III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 164.50 |