| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WT | Trimble's Ridge | Rylie Roeglin | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 48 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC | Trimble's Ridge | Rylie Roeglin | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 46 | Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP | Trimble's Ridge | Rylie Roeglin | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 49 | Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Rylie Roeglin | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 51 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Rylie Roeglin | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 50 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WT | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Rylie Roeglin | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 52 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC | Hill City Horse Show II | Rylie Roeglin | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 51 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WT | Hill City Horse Show II | Rylie Roeglin | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 50 | Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP | Hill City Horse Show II | Rylie Roeglin | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 47 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 48 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 49 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Hill City Horse Show II Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Trimble's Ridge | Rylie Roeglin | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 79 | Long Stirrup Hunter US | Trimble's Ridge | Rylie Roeglin | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 77 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Trimble's Ridge | Rylie Roeglin | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 72 | Long Stirrup Hunter US | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Rylie Roeglin | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 71 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Rylie Roeglin | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 70 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | Rylie Roeglin | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 78 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 79 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter US Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 77 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 72 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter US Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Rylie Roeglin Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |
|
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 42 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Under Saddle Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter under saddle Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 57 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 58 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 59 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 269 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 270 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 271 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 268 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 76 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 78 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 39 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 111 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 110 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 51.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hill City Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hill City Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |