| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 15 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 14 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 44.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Mane Gait II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Mane Gait IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 123.00 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 85 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 87 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Sweet Briar College 95th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Sweet Briar College 95th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Sweet Briar College 95th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mane Gait II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mane Gait IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 123.00 |