| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 34 | 2.00 | ||
| 36 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 34 | 4.00 | ||
| 33 | Special Adult Hunter | 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 34 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 34 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 34 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 35th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 34 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 145.50 | ||
|
No: 74 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 75 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 240 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 239 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 238 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 237 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 75 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 74 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 76 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 238 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 237 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 239 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 240 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 23 Points: 8.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 20.00 |
No: 102 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 23 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 23 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 117.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 145.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain I | 30.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Trinble's Ridge I | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove May Welcome | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory Hill Horse Show I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Goose Creek II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 147.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 396.25 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trinble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trinble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Trinble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 32 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 45 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 83 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Low Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 249.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain I Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trinble's Ridge I Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Goose Creek II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 147.00 |
| Total Season Points 396.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Working Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 46 | Working Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 48 | Working Hunter u/s | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 47 Class: Working Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Working Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Working Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Childrens Hunter | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 15 | 2.00 | ||
| 5 | Childrens Hunter | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 15 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Childrens Hunter | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 15 | 12.00 | ||
| 120 | Childrens Hunter Classic | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 22 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 12.00 |
No: 120 Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | Special Children's Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 95 | Special Children's Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 20 | Special Children's Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 19 | Special Children's Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 96 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 95 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove May Welcome | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 229.50 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 66 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 101 Class: Special Adult Hunter Classic Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 26 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 233 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/13/21 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 236 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/13/21 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 67 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 64 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 65 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 66 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 83 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 85 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 82 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 244 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 243 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 245 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 246 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 66 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 161.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 229.50 |