| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Low Hunter O/F | Polar Bear Horse Show | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter U/S | Polar Bear Horse Show | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter u/s | House Mountain I | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter u/s | House Mountain II | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | House Mountain II | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Trinble's Ridge I | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | ||
| 32 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge III | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 33 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge III | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 34 | Low Hunter u/s | Trimble's Ridge III | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Clover Grove May Welcome | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 12 | Low Hunter u/s | Clover Grove May Welcome | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Memory Hill Horse Show I | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 12 | Low Hunter | Memory Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 11 | Low Hunter | Memory Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter | Memory Hill Horse Show I | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 19 | Low Hunter | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 22 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 105.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain I | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 41.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 146.50 | ||
|
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trinble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 32 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Low Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 22 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 105.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain I Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 41.00 |
| Total Season Points 146.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Trinble's Ridge I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Clover Grove May Welcome | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 122.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 390.50 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Trinble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trinble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trinble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 39 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 215 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/13/21 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 217 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/13/21 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 53 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 92 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 12.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 120 Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 268.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trinble's Ridge I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove May Welcome Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 6/12/21 Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 122.00 |
| Total Season Points 390.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Special Children's Hunter O/F | Polar Bear Horse Show | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 41 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Polar Bear Horse Show | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Children's Hunter | Sweet Briar College | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | Special Children's Hunter | Sweet Briar College | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Sweet Briar College | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Polar Bear Horse Show | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | Sweet Briar College | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 35.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: Special Children's Hunter O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 41 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sweet Briar College Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 35.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |