| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Chatham Hall Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Mane Gait IV | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 130.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 431.50 | ||
|
No: 50 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 49 Class: Large Pony Hunter O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: Large Pony Hunter O/F Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mane Gait II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 60 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 154 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 157 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 155 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 156 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Mane Gait III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 68 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 69 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 66 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 71 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/13/21 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 280 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 282 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 281 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mane Gait IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 371 Class: Large Pony Hunter Classic Show: Maryland Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 157 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Maryland Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 155 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Maryland Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 153 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Maryland Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 154 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Maryland Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 156 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Maryland Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 32 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 117 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 116 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 301.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show 7/14/21 Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Emily Jane Hilscher Memorial Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 130.00 |
| Total Season Points 431.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 50 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 49 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 48 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
No: 29 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 57 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 65 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 64 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 61 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 118 Class: Large Pony Hunter Classic Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Large Pony Hunter O/F Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.50 |